Career in Hotel Management and what is Hotel Management Course? Iss video meh hum aapko ek Career Roadmap dege for …
Diploma Pengurusan Hotel
#Hotel #Management #fayde #shorts
Career in Hotel Management and what is Hotel Management Course? Iss video meh hum aapko ek Career Roadmap dege for …
Diploma Pengurusan Hotel
#Hotel #Management #fayde #shorts
Looking for a Hotel Management Job? Download Apna App for 10,000+ opportunities: https://bit.ly/3oruKi8
SRM University. Chennai
Ji
hii
Worst Industry
Bhai kabhi mat karana
Koi matlab nahi😂
❤
We are providing hotel management diploma current and back date original
Golden opportunity for those candidates who only having experience and looking for hm diploma
And my boyfriend who is already running his business of hotels having 3 hotels and 4 bars and now he doing this course just for fun 💀😂
Being a trainee i know how dirty this industry is. Gali galoj ka mahol hai. Adhe se adha kaam trainees ko karna padta hai.
Metal peace ki mkc. Weekends and festivals holidays ki mkc bore nahi honge ❌ dimag fat jayega aur per ki aisi ki taisi ✔️
Kfncnccvjfxh😊
If u r an introvert and chosen this industry.
REST IN PEACE. 🤦♀️u f*ked your life.
Kuch fayda nahi h
Everything is nonsense
Until you go Abroad.
I am currently regretting for that b coz currently I am pursuing this course and I don't like this work I feel I have no option for that 😢 ……….i lost my everything doing this course please don't do this course guys 😑😭
Where doshotel employees live?
I did hotel management, was passionate about becoming a top Chef. But poor seniors and their attitude killed my passion and salary was also very low. Although I was fine with long hour shifts but low pay salary job and my toxic seniors killed my passion
Then what should i doo comment section 😭😭???
😂
Degree and diploma both are valuable
⚠️DO NOT GO FOR THIS COURSE ⚠️ this is a fraud course.. they teach you how to be a servant with low salary
Fundamentals are paramount. Conduct thorough research before selecting an institute. Without industry knowledge and genuine passion, it's unwise to pursue a career here. With dedication and a blend of soft and technical skills, progression is achievable. Yet, passion remains the cornerstone for success in this field.
One minutes silence for those poor viewers who liked the video and didn't open comment section!! 💀
What about opting it for part time after 12th ?
Will it be beneficial ?
Hell ka safar krna chateho kripiya Hotel Management select kare😢😢😢
Aise he sapne dikha ke college walo ne admission liya tha mera 😑
Bhai mujhe upsc bhi krna h to bhm ba ke sath kaisa rhega… Job ke liye
😂😂😂😂 please say about backarya reality.. 😂😂
Kuch advantage nahi he maam.. Bs sab moh maya he
Mam job nhi mil rhi 😢
What about the job timings forget family it just waste of money. Don't guide other to do
😢
Yeh sab jhooth hai,Terrible industry hai ,Management kafi dangerous hota hai,kitna bhi kaam kar lo but no respect knowledge aur Experience ki dhajiyyan uda ke rakh dete hai..Galti se bhi Hotel industry ki job mat karna ,No job security in Hotel Industry
Do not spend money in this course 😢
Stop spreading fake news.no one gets job or work visa in other countries especially in Western countries after doing HM in India.
If anyone needs to try for work opportunities in Western countries like US , UK , Canada ,they should study in there. Plus after hotel management no countries give stay back work options such as Switzerland which is centre for Hospitality. Hotel management in India especially if not from Govt Pusa IHM or other genuine institutes than it's nothing but scams . Major private institutions are fake and scam. They charge almost 7-8 lacs and 3-4 lacs in additional expenses. Than in case of job in India it's only slave labour and labour exploitation.
My son fnshd hotl mngmnt and now he working in Dubai geting 80000/monthly
Mat karna😂
Ghanta advantage training kar rha tha degree kar rha hu waiter bna diya mujhe bc degree karke bhi waiter hi ban na reh gya hai bakbas course faltu 😅